Nächstes Spiel

Nächstes Spiel

Sportwoche Kührstedt

gg. SG Wehden/Debstedt 1. Herren

Sonntag, 10.07., 19:30 Uhr

Kührstedt



Juli 2022
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Teamstatistik 2021/22

NameScorerToreVorlagenGKZSRKEinsätze
Daniel137610011
Michel12570009
Jarno107330015
Nicolai95410110
Lukas O.72521115
Aike76100014
Neo74300010
Bjarni66000014
Kjell51411014
Mauritz3122009
Jan-Hendrik20200011
Jasper S.20210010
Kassem10100013
Ben10100011
Jasper V.11010010
Lukas B.1100008
Simon0000007
Maurice0000006
Sören0000007
Justin0000006
Niklas0000005
Aaron0000003
Adriano0000002
Dennis0000000

Eigentore Gegner: 2

 

Stand: 26.06.2022

Übersicht Einsatzminuten Frühjahr 2022

NameAOH (P)AOHHol (P)UelCuxBackAOHAOH (E)Minuten
Ben9090909090909090720
Lukas O.9090909090909090720
Daniel6390909090909090693
Jarno8990905890909090687
Bjarni909090085908490619
Kassem2380904590867685575
Nicolai660909075906790568
Aike779086075427090530
Kjell909090900302845463
Mauritz9009008302390376
Jan-Hendrik720205890606245362
Neo 900090090900360
Lukas B.00090076900256
Justin2790700024028239
Jasper S.070006046200196
Michel83004500048176
Sören110032602615126
Niklas09000000090
Simon00445500054
Jasper V.000320014551
Adriano00045040049
Maurice000070007
Aaron000000000

Übersicht Einsatzminuten Herbst 2021

NameAchHollCuxRosD/ACux (P)IlmAOHWesMinuten
Bjarni90909009090909090720
Jasper V.90909006990909090699
Jarno68758009090908585663
Lukas O.90905209090758585657
Neo 9075900909090900615
Lukas B.900900909090900540
Kjell68583802174899090528
Michel5565730906055700468
Aike75302905326454590393
Jasper S.35251703464804590390
Niklas090610030159090376
Ben0000090909090360
Maurice909090000055280
Mauritz0909003704500262
Kassem22150007845090250
Nicolai045900900000225
Daniel9045005612000203
Simon2215000002075132
Aaron0000900055100
Jan-Hendrik15010001620043
Dennis000000001313
TV Langen U18 (Jg. 2004) [-cartcount]